miércoles, 5 de abril de 2017

DOCENTES

PLANTA DE DOCENTES     2017
No
EDUCADOR (A)
JORNADA
SEDE
GRADO DE ENSEÑAÑNZA
1
Ríos Uribe Alejandro-Docente Orientador
TODAS
TODAS
TODOS
2
Acosta Jiménez Libardo Segundo
Tarde
Principal
3
Asprilla Mosquera Dora Elena
Tarde
Principal
4
Caballero Ramírez Concepción
Tarde
Principal
5
Campillo Caicedo Olga Lucia
Tarde
Principal
6
Córdoba Ampudia Santiago Omar
Tarde
Principal
7
Córdoba González Mariela
Tarde
Principal
8
Córdoba Romaña Yudis
Tarde
Principal
9
Cuesta Chaverra Cibis Del Carmen
Tarde
Principal
10
González Bernal Seydy Sofía
Tarde
Principal
11
Machuca Medrano Adriana Patricia
Tarde
Principal
12
Martínez Heredia Luz María
13
Martínez Moreno Maritza
14
Mora Arce Luisa Esther
15
Moreno Martínez Bertha Lucia
16
Mosquera Zúñiga Cleris María
17
Palacios Pestaña Nérvita
18
Perea Ariza Mariana Del Socorro
19
Perea Mosquera Heisy Paola
20
Perea Murillo Cindy Damarys
21
Pérez Fuentes Neyla Rosa
22
Rentería Córdoba Luz Amanda
23
Sotelo Valencia Beatriz Elena.
24
Teherán Córdoba Wilson
25
Abuchar Palacio Yessica Alejandra
26
Álvarez Maturana Bettys
27
Berrio Santacruz Leydi Amalia
28
Paredes Vargas Lilibeth
29
Santos Arroyo Yaira Paola
30
Valoyes Moreno Zoraida
31
Díaz Romero Carmen Dolores
32
González Maquilón Ángela M,
33
Maturana Mosquera María  Liceth
34
Mena Mena Zulma Oliva
35
Mendoza Mena Francia Del Carmen
36
Peña Jaraba Marly Yudemis
37
Argel Ramirez Lemuel Antonio
38
Asprilla Hurtado Aydault
39
Bello Salas Euclides
40
Berrios Largo Nancy
41
Castaño Palacio Luis Fernando
42
Castro   Torres  Felix Alfonso
43
Chinchilla Palomeque Luz Marina
44
Correa Correa Francisco Arlex
45
De La Rosa Mena Xiomara
46
Espinosa Fabra Carlos Alberto
47
Fernandez Tobon Sandra Patricia
48
Fuentes Calle Jose Antonio
49
Gomez Erismedy
50
Lopez Valencia Juan Emilio
51
Morales Ospina Arnulfo
52
Moreno Mosquera Jose Esequia
53
Moreno Perea Eberto
54
Mosquera Mena Jesus Maria
55
Payares Gonzalez Richard Manuel
56
Raga Chaverra Maria Lucely
57
Ramirez Quejada Luis
58
Rojas Whittaker Ana Maria
59
Romaña Girnalda
60
Sanchez Becerra Yaneth
61
Sanchez Mosquera Victor Gerardo
62
Sanchez Suarez  Lidis Petrona
63
Serna Orrego Diego Alejandro
64
Teran Diaz Marleny
65
Trejos Castro Jose Charlie
66
Trespalacios Salazar Lesby Emit
67
Vergara Manjarrez Carlos Mario
68
Zapata Madrid Gloria Angélica

Share:

PAGINAS DE INTERES

SEM TURBO
MUNICIPIO DE TURBO
SIHWEB INEC
MEN
SENA
MINTIC
COLILLAS